Stand: 19.07.2016 10:45
Rang Land Segel_Nr Yachtname Steuermann/Crew Club DSVNr Bootstyp Yst 1.Wettf
Geseg. Berechn. Pkt
1   GER4186   Karl-Heinz Koch
Herbert Hofmann
SCE
SCE
H010
H010
Zugvogel Kiel >79 EW 104 02:02:12 01:57:30 1,0
2   158075   Jan Rohrbach SCE H010 Laser Standard 113 02:26:59 02:10:04 2,0
3   203332   Julian Müller SCE H010 Laser Standard 113 02:30:12 02:12:55 3,0
4   GBR4259   Jan Rischard
Leo+Julia Rischard
Gerd Auerswald
Gernot Heller
SCAS
SCAS
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
H034
H034
J 24 102 02:19:06 02:16:22 4,0
5   71698   Heiner Trinter
Klaus Heinemann
Rüdiger Sauerbrei
WSVR
WSVR
WSVR
BR030
BR030
BR030
Elan Express (7/8) 105 02:26:53 02:19:53 5,0
6   GER1233   Peter Unger
Frank Gundlach
Daniel Unger
SCAS
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
H034
J 22 104 02:27:15 02:21:35 6,0
7   GER311   Winfried Geisler
Bernd Strobawa
Michael Ibelshäuser
ESV

BW094

Soling 100 02:23:23 02:23:23 7,0
8   GER173   Hermann Günzel
Marhus Preidel
SCAS
SSGE
H034
H037
Sudar Regatta O.D. 105 02:34:01 02:26:41 8,0
9   26   Wolf Rohrbach
Colin Kammer
Jonas Spicker
Clarisa Schäfer
SCE


H010


Sailart 26 94 02:18:54 02:27:46 9,0
10   GER30   Dieter Birk SCE H010 Soling 100 02:29:57 02:29:57 10,0
11   GER 1135   Volker Happich
Hans Siebeneicher
Hannes Siebeneicher
Elke Happich
SSGE
SSGE
SSGE
SSGE
H037
H037
H037
H037
Surprise 100 02:32:50 02:32:50 11,0
12   GER314   Marcel Barie
Isabel Zocher
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
Soling 100 02:34:41 02:34:41 12,0
13   GER828   Andreas Rohrbach
Reimund Holthaus
Heike Österling
SCE
SCE
SCE
H010
H010
H010
Drachen 107 02:46:10 02:35:18 13,0
14   GER514   Heinrich Hauer
Bärbel Hauer
Marco Schade
ESV
ESV
BW094
BW094
H-Boot 106 02:45:47 02:36:24 14,0
15   GER 1101   Guido Kalbe
Raimund Erger
Julius Kalbe
SCE
SCE
SCE
H010
H010
H010
H-Boot 106 02:45:52 02:36:29 15,0
16   161882   Kiona Evers SSGE H037 Laser Radial 114 03:02:00 02:39:39 16,0
17   181612   Marie Hoffmann SCE H010 Laser Radial 114 03:02:38 02:40:12 17,0
18   GER3415   Volker Genau Dehler Sprinta Sport 108 02:53:56 02:41:03 18,0
19   GER510   Heinz Schade YCE BA228 Dehler 28 / S (7/8) 108 02:54:16 02:41:21 19,0
20   GER6   Uwe Seger
Gerian Kühlborn
SCE
H010
Dehler 28 / S (7/8) 108 02:57:12 02:44:04 20,0
21   GER68   Dominik Gärtner
Christian Schaefers
SCAS
SCE
H034
H010
Flying Dutchman/FD 94 02:35:14 02:45:09 21,0
22   GER313   Rainer Lewin
Dieter Lewin
Patric Block
SCAS
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
H034
Soling 100 02:45:33 02:45:33 22,0
23   GER 278   Heiko Mahling
Claudia Faß-Strey
Andreas Hadler
SCE
SCE
SCE
H010
H010
H010
H 26 104 02:52:32 02:45:54 23,0
24   x-79   Peter Barie
Elke Hahn-Barie
Flynn Barie
SCAS
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
H034
X-79 mit Seereeling 101 02:47:37 02:45:57 24,0
25   D 1249   Ullrich Köneke NSC N117 O-Jolle Renn 114 03:10:38 02:47:13 25,0
26   GER741   Herbert Gärtner
Noel Schmid
Julia Gärtner
SCAS
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
H034
Surprise 100 02:47:45 02:47:45 26,0
27   G 5   Völlmecke
Evers
SSGE
SSGE
H037
H037
Dyas 102 02:52:16 02:48:53 27,0
28   GER 045   Sven Dömges
Björn Geisler
Sascha Lack
ESV
ESV
ESV
BW094
BW094
BW094
joker 87 02:27:23 02:49:24 28,0
29   GER5717   Jörg Steinmüller
Tanja Steinmüller
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
Cafe 24 Sport 101 02:51:22 02:49:40 29,0
30   GER7   Boris Volavsek
Ulli Neudecker
ESV
ESV
BW094
BW094
Marström M20 74 02:07:01 02:51:39 30,0
31   ohne5   Max Kramer
Hendrik Waltenberg


Saffier 26 107 03:11:02 02:58:32 31,0
32   Ger1189   Jochen Weisheit
Ralf Urban
Karja Urban
Ronja Urban
SCAS
SCAS
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
H034
H034
H-Boot 106 03:11:49 03:00:58 32,0
33   GER 760   Walter Brixel Etap 20 (7/8) 116 03:34:10 03:04:38 33,0
34   Ohne3   Bernd Ebenleih
Elke Ebenleih


Dufour 1800 114 03:33:00 03:06:51 34,0
35   ohne4   Andre Frideritzi
Renate Frideritzi


Cometino Wegu 701 (Topp) 110 03:30:58 03:11:47 35,0
36   ohne1   Erwin Koch
Eva Koch
Rolf Otto
SCE
SCE
SCE
H010
H010
H010
Etap 24 i Twin Kiel 110 03:31:34 03:12:20 36,0
37   GER90   Dieter Schmidt
Karin Urban
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
International 806 105 03:27:04 03:17:12 37,0
38   GER2182   Annika Skall
Lara Peter
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
470 er 103 03:23:36 03:17:40 38,0
39   Ger321   Victor Koch
Paul Helbig
Holger Thiede
SCE
ESV
KSC
H010
BW094
NW163
Jeanneau Fun (7/8) 105 03:28:31 03:18:35 39,0
40   Ohne   Jörg Laske
Jörg Kreiysin
N. Warich
ESV

WSVR
BW094

BR030
Sprinto 66 100 03:23:27 03:23:27 40,0
41   ohne2   Christina Drüke-Noe
Susanne Werner


Bavaria 707 (7/8) 116 04:08:02 03:33:49 41,0
DNF   GER13   Wilfried Vollmar
Gisbert Rezun
SCAS
SCAS
H034
H034
Dehler Delanta 80 113 DNF   43,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
Windrichtung
Windstärke (Bft)
Bahnlänge (sm)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7b - (c) 2014 Günter Meissner